Uusimmat kuvat

2012

January

14.-15.1. Hyvinkää/Jankk Agi1L Agi2aS,M,L  Agi2bS,M,L

                                      Jump2cS,M,L   Agi3aS  Agi3bS,M

                                      Jump3cS,M

February  

4. & 5.2.     Ojanko/BAT   Agi1a Agi1b Agi3aS Agi3bS Jump3c

18.2.          Kirkkonummi/KKK Agi3aS   Agi3bS,M   Jump3S,M

19.2.          Hyvinkää/HauHau  Agi1c   Agi2c  Agi2d

25. & 26.2.  Rome/WnD      AgiDep Agi1 Agi2 Agi3 

                                        JumpDep  Jump1  Jump2  Jump3

March

4.3.          Hyvinkää/Minipins Agi3a  Agi3b  J3c-S,M  J3c-L

11.3.        Hyvinkää/Kooikerhondjes Agi1a Agi1b Agi2a Agi2b

31.3.        Oulu/OKK A1a  A1b  J1c  A2a  A2b J2c

April

1.4.          Oulu/Okk  A3a  A3b  J3c

6. & 7.4.   Turku/TSAU A3aL  A3bL Jump3cS,M  A3dS,M

8.-9.4.     Helsinki/HAU A3aS A3b-S J3c-S  A2d A2e J2f

21.4.        Kirkkonummi/KKK Agi1a Agi1b Agi2a Agi2b J2c

May

1.5.          Vaasa/PAWS  A1a A1b A2a A2b A3a A3b

5.5.          Oulu/OKK A2a A3a A3b

6.5           Oulu/OKK J3c J2c A2d A1d J1c

9.5.          Orimattila/P-Hau  A3e S,M  A3f S,M

12.3.         E-HKK A3aS,M  A3bS,M  J3cS,M

13.3.         E-HKK A1d  A1e  J1f  A2d  A2e  J2f

14.5.         Vantaa TehisCup AgiOpen

17.5.         Forssa /Forssan PK  A3a J3b-S,M  J3b-L

26.5.        Warsaw/POL  A1  A3  J2  J3  JumpOpen

27.5.        Warsaw/POL  A2  J1  J0a  J0b A0 TunnelGame

June

2.6.          Helsinki/I-Hah  Agi1a   Agi1b

4.6.          Kirkkonummi/KKK Agi3  Jump3

6.6.          Kirkkonummi/KKK Agi2  Jump2

10.6.        Kromfohrländer    Agi3a-M,L  Agi3b

19.6.        Tampere/Tamsk   Agi1  Agi2

23.6.        Bergen/N            Agi1  Agi2  Agi3 TeamL

24.6.        Bergen/N            J1  J2  J3  TeamS,M

25.6.        Helsinki/HauOpen  Agi2a  Agi2b

July

2.7.          Helsinki/HauOpen  Agi1a 

7.-8.7.      Siauliai/TAFISA 2012/LT

 7.8.         Agi1a Agi2a Agi3a AgOpen JOpen Tunnelgame

 8.8.         Agi1b Agi2b Agi3b AgOpen JOpen AgOpenFinal

August

7.8.           Kotka  Agi1  Jump1

8.8.           Kotka  Agi2  Jump2

9.8.           Kotka  Agi3  Jump3-S,M Jump3-L

11.8.         Vihti/Hi-Ha Ag1a  Ag1b  J1c  Ag2a  Ag2b  J2c

12.8.         Vihti/HiHa Agi3a-S,M  Agi3b-M  J3c-M

18.8.         Tornio    Agi-Int.  Jump3

19.8.         Tornio    Agi1a  Agi1b  Agi1c  Agi2a  Agi2b  Agi2c

26.8.         Helsinki/CityBelgit  Agi3D  Jump3E  Agi3F

September

1.-2.9.       Maaninka  Agi3  Jump3  Agi2  Jump2

8.9.           Helsinki/Cockers  Ag2a  Ag2b 

16.9.         Seinäjoki/Lagu  Ag1a Ag2a  Ag3a  Ag1b  Ag2b  Ag3b

22.9.         Lohja/LÄGI Agi3a  Jump3b

23.9.         Espoo/AST A1a A1b Jump1c  A2b  Jump2c

November

3.11.         Vantaa/HSKH  A3aS   A3bS,M  A3cS,M

4.11.         Imatra  A2b  A3a  A3b

10.11.       Järvenpää/JAU A3aM A3b,M,L   J3cM  J3cL

16.-17.11.  Roma/IT  ADep  A1  A2  A3 JDep J1  J2  J3

December

6.12.         Janakkala/JANKK A3S,M A3L J3S,M

9.12.         Lempäälä/TAMSK  J1  J2  J3

29.12.       Vantaa/HSKH   A1L  J1L,M,S

30.12.       Vantaa/HSKH  J3cM,S  A3dM,S  A3eM,S