Uusimmat kuvat

Courses 2010

January

16.01.Turku Agi3a-S,M  Agi3c-S,M  Jump3-S,M 

23.01. Turku (ATT)  Agi3a  Agi3b  Agi3c

23.01. Turku (ATT)  Agi1b-Large Agi1b-S,M  Agi1c-L Agi1c-S,M

February

06.2.  Lillehammer (NOR) Jump1-L Jump1-S,M  Jump2  Jump3  Jump-Open

07.2.  Lillehammer (NOR) Agility1  Agility2-S,M  Agility2-L  Agility3

14.2.  Hyvinkää (KAT)     Agi3a-Medium  Agi3b-Medium  Agi3c-Medium

March

20.3. Kuopio (HUPU) Jump2c-S,M,L  Agi2b-S,M,L Agi2a-S,M,L

21.3. Kuopio (HUPU) Agi3b-S,M  Agi3a-M  Agi3a-S  Jump3c-S

April

4.4.   Helsinki (HAU)  Agi3a-S Agi3b-S  Jump3-S

5.4.   Helsinki (HAU)  Agility1-S,M,L  Jump1-S,M,L

24.4.  Helsinki (Ihah) Agi1a  Agi1b  Agi2a  Agi2b

25.4.  Helsinki (Ihah)  Agi3a-S,M  Agi3b-S,M  Jump3c-S,M

 May

10.5. Agy-cup (inofficiell) Beginners  AgilityOpen 

13.5.     Vantaa (HSKH) Agi1  Agi2  Agi3-S,M Agi3-L 

14.-15.5 Rome/Italy Agi-Dep Agi1 Agi2 Agi3 Jump-Dep Jump1 Jump2 Jump3

23.5.      Helsinki (BAT) Agi1a Agi1b  Agi2a  Agi2b

June

6.6.  Joensuu(JAT) Agi1a Agi1b Jump1C Agi2a Agi2b Jump2c Agi3a Agi3b

12.6. Riihimäki (RIMA) Agi2 Jump2

13.6. Espoo (AST) Agi1a Agi1b Agi2 Agi3

18.6   Vantaa (HSKH) Agi3

25.6.  Turku (TSAU) Jump2  Jump3

26.6.  Turku            Agility1 Agility2 Agility3-s,m

27.6.  Turku            Agility2 Agility3-s,m

30.6.     Helsinki (HAU)  Agi2

July

3.-4.7.    Moscow/Russian Championships

             AgiTeamL  AgiTeamM AgiTeamS JumpTeamL JumpTeamM JumpTeamS

             AgiIndL,M AgiIndS JumpIndL JumpIndM JumpIndS

7.7.        Helsinki (HAU) Agi3   Agi-beginners

12.7.      Helsinki (Hau) Agi2Small

30.7.       Hungary   Bordercollie Classic  AgilityOpen (A1)

31.7.       Hungary   BordercollieClassic JumpOpen (A2 A3)

August

1.8.   Hungary   Bordercollie Classic IndividualFinal (A2, A3)

7.-8.  Hamina (HSSK) Agi3a.S,M Agi3b,S,M  Jump3c,S,M

8.8.   Hamina Agi1d Agi2d,S,M Agi2d,L Agi1e,S,M  Agi1eL Agi2E  Jump2f

14.8.  Kirkkonummi (KKK) Agi3a-S,M  Agi3b-S,M  Jump3c-S,M

15.8.  Kirkkonummi (KKK) Agi2a-S,M,L  Agi2b-S,M,L  Agi-SheltiesChamp 

21.8.  Lohja/Vihti (LÄGI-HIHA) AGI3d-S,M AGI3d-L  Agif3-S,M,L

22.8.  Hyvinkää (Schnautzers)  Agi2a-S,M,L   Jump2b-S,M,L

28.-29.8.  Janakkala (JANKK) Agi3-S,M Jump3-S,M

September

11.9.        Lahti (P-HAU) Agi3a  Agi3b  Jump3c

12.9.        Nummela (Lägi) Agi3a  Agi3b  Jump3c

25.9.        Turku (Distr.Champs) TeamAgiS,M  Individ.J3

26.9.        Agi1B   Agi1D  Jump1C

October

9.10.       CZ /Prag Bohemia Alke GrantPrix

23.10. Järvenpää (JAU) Agi1a  Jump1b

24.10. Järvenpää JAU   Agi3c-S,L Agi3d-Small  Jump3e-Small

November 

13.11.     Italy/Rome JumpDeputanti Jump1  Jump2  Jump3

14.11.     Italy/Rome  AgiDeputanti  Agi1  Agi2   Agi3 

20.11.     Varkaus (VARPS) Agi1a   Agi2a  Jump2b

21.11.     Hyvinkää (IHAH) Agi1a  Agi1b  Agi2a  Agi2b 

27.11 Helsinki (HAU) Agi3cSmall    Agi3AMedium

28.11. Helsinki (Hau) Agi3a Large   Jump3bLarge 

December

5.12.      Porvoo (PORSK) Agi3a  Agi3b  Jump3cM,L

11.12.     Meoe Wintercup/Hungary Agi1  Agi2  Agi3  JumpOpen