Uusimmat kuvat

Courses 2009

  January

03.01. Hyvinkää  Agi1a-S,M  Agi1b-S,M  Agi2a-S

04.01. Hyvinkää Agi3d-M  Agi3e-M   Agi3F-L

11.01. Tampere Agi1  Agi2  Agi3-S Agi3-M

17.01. Turku   Agi3a-L,M   Agi3b-M  Agi3c-M

18.01. Turku   Agi2d    Agi2e    Agi2 f

  February

01.02. Helsinki  Agi1   Jump1

  March 

15.02. Helsinki Agi3a-M  Agi3b-M  Jump3c-M

28.03. Kirkkonummi  Agi3a-S,M Agi3c-S,M

           Jump3b-,Small  Jump3b-Medium

29.03. Kirkkonummi  Agi1b-Small  Agi2a  Agi2b

  April

04.04. Riihimäki     Agi3a-S,M  Jump3b-S,M  Agi3c-S,M

11.04. Czech Republik Agi-Open-S Jump-Open-L

                                 Agi1-S,M,L   Agi2-S,M,L  

12.04. Czech Republik Agi-Open-L  Jump-Open-M

                                 Agi3-S,M,L 

  May

01.05. Seinäjoki Agi1a  Agi1b  Agi3b

02.05. Seinäjoki Agi2c  Agi2d 

16.05. Lappeenranta Agi3a-S Agi3a-M Agi3a-L  Agi3b-SML

17.05. Lappeenranta Agi3c-SM  Agi3c-L

                              Agi3d-S  Agi3d-M  Agi3d-L

23.5. Nummela        Agi3b-S  Agi3a-S,M,L

30.5. Cagliari/Italy  Agi2-S,M,L  Agi3-S,M,L  Jump1-S,M,L

31.5. Cagliari/Italy  Agi1-S,M,L  Jump2-S,M,L  Jump3-S,M,L

  June

01.06. Cagliari/Italy Agi2-S,M,L  Agi3-S,M,L  Jump1-S,M,L

19.6. Turku Agi1 Agi2

20.6. Turku  Agi1 Agi3

21.6. Turku Agi1 Agi2  Agi3

27.6.  Pärnu/Estonia  Agi1a Agi1b Agi2a Agi2b Agi3a Agi3b

  July

3.7.     Nastola Agi1  Agi2

4.7.     Nastola Agi2-Large  Agi3 Large

6.7.     HAU-Open Agi-open  Agi-beginners

11.7.  Mikkeli   Jump1   Jump2   Jump3

12.7.  Mikkeli   Agi1-S  Agi1-M,L  Agi2   Agi3

18.7   Saarenmaa/Estonia  Agility1a  Agility1b

  August

1.8.    Valkeakoski Agi3a-M  Agi3b-M

2.8.    Valkeakoski Agi1c-S,M,L  Jump1d-S,M,L  Agi2f-S,M

8.8.    Vaasa Agi1a  Agi2a  Agi3a  Jump1b Jump2b Jump3b 

           Agi2c                      

9.8.    Vaasa  Agi1d  Agi2d  Agi3d  Agi1e   Agi2e  Agi3e

           Senior-Cup-final

16.8.   Tuusula Pinschers SM  Pinschers SM beginners  

28.-30.8.  Hungary Agility1  BC-Jump  HP-Jump

  September

5.9.          Rauma Agility-1  Jump-1  Agility-2

6.9.          Imatra  Agility-Team

12.9.        Espoo Agi-1a  Agi-1b  Agi-2a  Agi-3a

   October

3.10.         Kirkkonummi Agi3a-M  Agi3b-M  

4.10.         Kirkkonummi Agi-1a   Agi1-b

10.10.       Prag/CZ  Agi1 Agi2 Agi3 AgiOpen J-OpenGP

11.10.       Prag/CZ Agi1 Agi2 Agi3 J-Open J-BohAlkeGP

November

1.11.        Vantaa Agility3-c  Agility3-d

7.11.        Rättvik/Sweden  Agi3   Agi-team

8.11.        Rättvik/S Jump3-L Jump3-M Jump3-S J-Team

15.11.      Lohja     Agi1  Agi2a  Agi3-s,m  Agi3-L Agi2-b

22.11.      Helsinki  Agi1a-S,M  Agi1b-S,M  Agi1b-LARGE

28.11.      Porvoo   Agi1a  Agi1b  Agi2a  Agi2b

29.11.      Helsinki Agi3a-S  Jump3b-S  Agi3c-S

December

6.12.    Seinäjoki Agi3d/S,M  Agi3f/S,M  Jump3e/S,M